| 1 | Fairmont Prep SL | 14–4 | 77.8% | 9–2 | 3 | 2.5 | 66.9% | 28.9 | 29.0 | 28.9 | 490.5 | 0.4 | -0.0 | 2.221 |
| 2 | Millburn SK | 16–2 | 88.9% | 7–3 | 3 | 2 | 63.2% | 29.2 | 29.2 | 29.2 | 495.7 | 0.5 | +0.1 | 2.187 |
| 3 | Pen Institute GK | 11–1 | 91.7% | 10–1 | 2 | 2 | 71.1% | 29.5 | 29.6 | 29.7 | 354.6 | 0.5 | +0.3 | 1.993 |
| 4 | College Prep Owen Falk & Aari Sabnani | 10–2 | 83.3% | 11–1 | 2 | 2 | 69.0% | 28.9 | 28.9 | 28.9 | 346.3 | 0.3 | -0.3 | 1.958 |
| 5 | Robinson BV | 15–3 | 83.3% | 6–3 | 3 | 1.5 | 59.0% | 29.2 | 29.2 | 29.2 | 524.8 | 0.4 | -0.0 | 1.921 |
| 6 | Acton-Boxborough ES | 14–4 | 77.8% | 7–2 | 3 | 1 | 63.5% | 28.9 | 28.9 | 28.9 | 521.0 | 0.3 | +0.0 | 1.900 |
| 7 | Marist FT | 14–4 | 77.8% | 7–3 | 3 | 1.5 | 61.7% | 29.1 | 29.1 | 29.1 | 522.9 | 0.3 | +0.1 | 1.864 |
| 8 | Nueva DY | 15–3 | 83.3% | 6–3 | 3 | 2.5 | 61.8% | 28.9 | 29.0 | 29.1 | 520.8 | 0.6 | -0.3 | 1.697 |
| 9 | Taipei American CC | 16–2 | 88.9% | 6–2 | 3 | 1 | 64.3% | 29.1 | 29.1 | 29.1 | 523.9 | 0.4 | -0.2 | 1.673 |
| 10 | Lawrenceville CM | 14–4 | 77.8% | 6–3 | 3 | 2 | 61.1% | 29.1 | 29.3 | 29.3 | 523.6 | 0.4 | +0.1 | 1.668 |
| 11 | Hunter CD | 15–3 | 83.3% | 4–3 | 3 | 1.5 | 57.7% | 29.1 | 29.1 | 29.1 | 523.6 | 0.3 | -0.1 | 1.651 |
| 12 | University CC | 10–2 | 83.3% | 7–2 | 2 | 1 | 61.4% | 28.7 | 28.7 | 28.8 | 344.1 | 0.5 | -0.4 | 1.631 |
| 13 | Marist SM | 13–5 | 72.2% | 7–2 | 3 | 1 | 65.2% | 29.3 | 29.3 | 29.3 | 497.6 | 0.5 | -0.1 | 1.537 |
| 14 | College Prep BD | 13–5 | 72.2% | 5–3 | 3 | 2 | 61.7% | 28.8 | 28.8 | 28.8 | 518.9 | 0.3 | +0.0 | 1.445 |
| 15 | Independent Hamilton GD | 14–4 | 77.8% | 4–3 | 3 | 1.5 | 64.9% | 29.0 | 28.9 | 28.9 | 521.2 | 0.6 | +0.0 | 1.418 |
| 16 | Eden Prairie VD | 11–1 | 91.7% | 6–1 | 2 | 1 | 62.3% | 28.7 | 28.6 | 28.7 | 344.0 | 0.2 | -0.4 | 1.367 |
| 17 | Fairmont Prep SP | 9–3 | 75.0% | 8–2 | 2 | 2 | 61.4% | 29.1 | 29.1 | 29.2 | 320.1 | 0.3 | +0.3 | 1.350 |
| 18 | Lincoln-Sudbury CA | 10–2 | 83.3% | 5–2 | 2 | 1.5 | 63.0% | 29.1 | 29.1 | 29.1 | 349.1 | 0.5 | -0.1 | 1.332 |
| 19 | Bellai AC | 11–1 | 91.7% | 8–1 | 2 | 2 | 67.0% | 29.5 | 29.6 | 29.6 | 354.2 | 0.7 | +0.2 | 1.323 |
| 20 | Acton-Boxborough KE | 11–1 | 91.7% | 5–2 | 2 | 2 | 60.9% | 29.0 | 29.0 | 28.9 | 348.5 | 0.5 | -0.7 | 1.308 |
| 21 | Strake Jesuit MM | 9–3 | 75.0% | 8–1 | 2 | 2 | 72.9% | 29.0 | 29.0 | 29.0 | 347.9 | 0.1 | +0.0 | 1.247 |
| 22 | Scarsdale PA | 13–5 | 72.2% | 3–3 | 3 | 0.5 | 55.3% | 29.1 | 29.1 | 29.1 | 523.0 | 0.4 | +0.2 | 1.243 |
| 23 | McLean LT | 13–5 | 72.2% | 4–2 | 3 | 0.5 | 60.6% | 28.8 | 28.9 | 28.9 | 518.9 | 0.2 | -0.1 | 1.237 |
| 24 | VDA - Vancouver ZT | 13–5 | 72.2% | 3–3 | 3 | 0.5 | 59.7% | 29.1 | 29.1 | 29.1 | 523.4 | 0.4 | +0.3 | 1.231 |
| 25 | Nueva IR | 14–4 | 77.8% | 6–1 | 3 | 2 | 55.6% | 29.0 | 29.0 | 29.0 | 522.0 | 0.4 | -0.0 | 1.191 |
| 26 | Ridge OL | 9–3 | 75.0% | 5–2 | 2 | 1.5 | 72.9% | 29.3 | 29.3 | 29.3 | 351.9 | 0.6 | +0.1 | 1.152 |
| 27 | Jellyfish Independent LW | 9–3 | 75.0% | 5–2 | 2 | 1 | 66.3% | 28.8 | 28.8 | 28.8 | 345.9 | 0.3 | -0.3 | 1.131 |
| 28 | Newton North Independent ZA | 12–6 | 66.7% | 3–3 | 3 | — | 59.2% | 28.9 | 29.0 | 29.0 | 520.8 | 0.3 | +0.1 | 1.121 |
| 29 | Milpitas XP | 8–4 | 66.7% | 6–2 | 2 | 2 | 68.3% | 28.5 | 28.5 | 28.6 | 342.0 | 0.2 | -0.2 | 1.098 |
| 30 | Christopher Columbus CR | 12–6 | 66.7% | 5–2 | 3 | 1 | 67.1% | 29.1 | 29.1 | 29.1 | 495.1 | 0.2 | +0.0 | 1.096 |
| 31 | Fairmont Prep JK | 9–3 | 75.0% | 5–2 | 2 | 2 | 61.8% | 29.1 | 29.3 | 29.3 | 349.6 | 0.5 | -0.0 | 1.065 |
| 32 | Archbishop Mitty KC | 10–2 | 83.3% | 4–2 | 2 | 1.5 | 64.2% | 28.6 | 28.7 | 28.6 | 343.4 | 0.4 | -0.3 | 1.065 |
| 33 | BASIS Peoria KC | 8–4 | 66.7% | 6–2 | 2 | 2 | 63.0% | 29.1 | 29.1 | 29.1 | 348.8 | 0.6 | -0.1 | 1.056 |
| 34 | Fairmont Prep PP | 10–2 | 83.3% | 4–2 | 2 | 1.5 | 62.1% | 28.8 | 29.0 | 28.9 | 345.8 | 0.6 | -0.2 | 1.048 |
| 35 | Winchester Ben Yang & Eric Han | 12–6 | 66.7% | 4–2 | 3 | 1.5 | 56.2% | 29.1 | 29.1 | 29.1 | 523.1 | 0.3 | +0.2 | 1.047 |
| 36 | Acton-Boxborough WP | 12–6 | 66.7% | 3–2 | 3 | — | 63.1% | 28.9 | 28.9 | 29.0 | 520.1 | 0.1 | +0.0 | 1.022 |
| 37 | BASIS Phoenix PG | 13–5 | 72.2% | 2–3 | 3 | 0.5 | 56.8% | 29.0 | 29.1 | 29.1 | 493.4 | 0.4 | +0.0 | 1.015 |
| 38 | ArcMit NV | 12–6 | 66.7% | 3–2 | 3 | 1.5 | 54.6% | 28.8 | 28.8 | 28.8 | 518.0 | 0.2 | -0.0 | 1.012 |
| 39 | Robinson MW | 12–6 | 66.7% | 2–2 | 3 | 1 | 61.5% | 29.1 | 29.0 | 29.0 | 523.0 | 0.3 | +0.1 | 0.979 |
| 40 | Taipei American BL | 13–5 | 72.2% | 3–2 | 3 | 1 | 49.7% | 28.7 | 28.6 | 28.6 | 515.8 | 0.0 | -0.0 | 0.964 |
| 41 | CD Kang & Rucker | 11–7 | 61.1% | 3–1 | 3 | — | 59.6% | 28.8 | 28.8 | 28.9 | 519.0 | 0.4 | -0.5 | 0.950 |
| 42 | Nueva ZK | 13–5 | 72.2% | 3–2 | 3 | 1.5 | 55.5% | 29.0 | 29.1 | 29.1 | 521.7 | 0.3 | +0.2 | 0.948 |
| 43 | Dougherty Valley BT | 7–5 | 58.3% | 5–1 | 2 | 1 | 60.0% | 28.9 | 28.9 | 29.0 | 346.2 | 0.2 | +0.1 | 0.901 |
| 44 | Acton-Boxborough ND | 12–6 | 66.7% | 2–2 | 3 | — | 56.4% | 28.8 | 28.8 | 28.8 | 518.0 | 0.0 | +0.0 | 0.885 |
| 45 | Pittsburgh Central Catholic DN | 9–3 | 75.0% | 3–2 | 2 | 0.5 | 65.4% | 28.9 | 28.8 | 28.8 | 346.2 | 0.2 | -0.2 | 0.873 |
| 46 | Newton South Iris Ai & Audrey Wang | 9–3 | 75.0% | 4–2 | 2 | 1 | 67.1% | 29.0 | 29.0 | 28.9 | 348.1 | 0.3 | -0.1 | 0.845 |
| 47 | Emerald HR | 13–5 | 72.2% | 1–3 | 3 | 1 | 55.5% | 28.8 | 28.8 | 28.8 | 518.7 | 0.2 | -0.1 | 0.836 |
| 48 | Harker AM | 10–2 | 83.3% | 3–2 | 2 | 1.5 | 63.6% | 28.9 | 29.1 | 29.1 | 346.5 | 0.7 | -0.3 | 0.832 |
| 49 | Taipei American LeLe | 12–6 | 66.7% | 2–2 | 3 | — | 54.6% | 28.9 | 28.8 | 28.7 | 491.1 | 0.3 | +0.0 | 0.818 |
| 50 | Great Neck North ZV | 9–3 | 75.0% | 3–2 | 2 | — | 64.5% | 28.9 | 28.9 | 28.8 | 346.7 | 0.3 | -0.1 | 0.799 |
| 51 | Nueva MW | 9–3 | 75.0% | 4–2 | 2 | 2 | 60.4% | 29.0 | 28.9 | 28.9 | 348.2 | 0.4 | -0.0 | 0.746 |
| 52 | Colorado Academy Independent MI | 9–3 | 75.0% | 2–2 | 2 | 0.5 | 57.7% | 29.1 | 29.1 | 29.1 | 348.6 | 0.2 | +0.2 | 0.736 |
| 53 | Millburn DH | 9–3 | 75.0% | 2–2 | 2 | — | 66.7% | 28.7 | 28.8 | 28.9 | 344.4 | 0.2 | -0.3 | 0.723 |
| 54 | CC Miramonte Independent CC | 5–1 | 83.3% | 5–1 | 1 | 1 | 66.7% | 29.4 | 29.4 | 29.4 | 176.4 | 0.6 | +0.4 | 0.718 |
| 55 | Westwood TL | 12–6 | 66.7% | 2–2 | 3 | 1 | 46.3% | 28.8 | 28.8 | 28.8 | 517.6 | 0.1 | -0.1 | 0.718 |
| 56 | Theodore Roosevelt BH | 8–4 | 66.7% | 3–2 | 2 | 0.5 | 56.5% | 29.2 | 29.4 | 29.3 | 350.1 | 0.3 | +0.4 | 0.697 |
| 57 | McLean HL | 9–3 | 75.0% | 2–2 | 2 | — | 51.5% | 28.8 | 28.9 | 28.9 | 345.9 | 0.2 | -0.0 | 0.665 |
| 58 | Campbell Hall BK | 9–3 | 75.0% | 2–2 | 2 | 1.5 | 72.2% | 28.3 | 28.4 | 28.4 | 339.4 | 0.3 | -0.5 | 0.664 |
| 59 | Awty Honors Independent BX | 8–4 | 66.7% | 2–2 | 2 | 0.5 | 65.0% | 29.1 | 29.1 | 29.1 | 349.1 | 0.4 | -0.0 | 0.659 |
| 60 | Leland MR | 9–3 | 75.0% | 2–1 | 2 | 1 | 53.5% | 28.7 | 28.6 | 28.5 | 315.8 | 0.3 | +0.1 | 0.651 |
| 61 | Cranbrook FZ | 12–6 | 66.7% | 0–2 | 3 | — | 57.1% | 28.8 | 28.8 | 28.9 | 519.3 | 0.3 | -0.2 | 0.647 |
| 62 | Fort Collins TC | 10–8 | 55.6% | 1–1 | 3 | — | 57.9% | 28.2 | 28.4 | 28.4 | 480.1 | -0.4 | -0.0 | 0.644 |
| 63 | BASIS Peoria CK | 9–9 | 50.0% | 2–1 | 3 | 1 | 54.6% | 28.3 | 28.3 | 28.4 | 509.6 | -0.2 | +0.3 | 0.642 |
| 64 | McLean LG | 9–3 | 75.0% | 1–2 | 2 | — | 66.4% | 28.8 | 29.0 | 28.9 | 345.9 | 0.3 | -0.1 | 0.639 |
| 65 | Oakwood TT | 5–1 | 83.3% | 5–1 | 1 | 1 | 62.4% | 28.7 | 28.7 | 28.7 | 172.4 | 0.5 | -0.4 | 0.632 |
| 66 | Arlington PC | 6–0 | 100.0% | 5–0 | 1 | 1 | 70.0% | 29.6 | 29.6 | 29.8 | 147.9 | 0.6 | -0.2 | 0.620 |
| 67 | Stuyvesant BD | 10–2 | 83.3% | 1–2 | 2 | — | 58.3% | 29.3 | 29.3 | 29.2 | 351.4 | 0.3 | +0.3 | 0.610 |
| 68 | Potomac SM | 8–4 | 66.7% | 2–2 | 2 | — | 62.5% | 29.1 | 29.1 | 29.1 | 349.5 | 0.2 | +0.3 | 0.599 |
| 69 | Carrollton QB | 9–3 | 75.0% | 2–2 | 2 | 0.5 | 64.6% | 29.1 | 29.2 | 29.2 | 348.9 | 0.5 | -0.0 | 0.598 |
| 70 | Richard Montgomery YW | 5–1 | 83.3% | 4–1 | 1 | 1 | 73.6% | 29.1 | 29.0 | 28.9 | 174.3 | 0.1 | -0.0 | 0.590 |
| 71 | Stratf WW | 8–4 | 66.7% | 2–2 | 2 | 0.5 | 61.1% | 29.0 | 29.0 | 29.0 | 347.7 | 0.4 | -0.2 | 0.588 |
| 72 | Millburn CT | 6–0 | 100.0% | 3–1 | 1 | 1 | 70.4% | 29.2 | 29.2 | 29.2 | 175.3 | 0.5 | +0.0 | 0.576 |
| 73 | Summit AH | 9–9 | 50.0% | 1–1 | 3 | — | 57.4% | 29.1 | 29.1 | 29.0 | 523.1 | 0.2 | +0.4 | 0.571 |
| 74 | Lexington ZS | 9–3 | 75.0% | 1–2 | 2 | — | 56.2% | 28.6 | 28.6 | 28.5 | 342.8 | 0.1 | -0.4 | 0.564 |
| 75 | Horace Mann Tolga Ergin & Ian Chang | 9–3 | 75.0% | 1–2 | 2 | — | 58.8% | 28.9 | 29.0 | 28.9 | 346.9 | 0.2 | -0.1 | 0.560 |
| 76 | Dougherty Valley HS Independent RK | 7–5 | 58.3% | 3–1 | 2 | 0.5 | 66.1% | 28.8 | 28.9 | 28.9 | 345.4 | 0.1 | +0.0 | 0.545 |
| 77 | Taipei American LP | 10–2 | 83.3% | 1–2 | 2 | — | 56.0% | 28.8 | 28.8 | 28.7 | 345.9 | 0.1 | -0.2 | 0.545 |
| 78 | Acton-Boxborough MJ | 8–4 | 66.7% | 2–2 | 2 | 1 | 46.3% | 28.4 | 28.5 | 28.5 | 341.2 | 0.1 | -0.2 | 0.544 |
| 79 | Stockdale DW | 6–0 | 100.0% | 3–1 | 1 | 1 | 59.3% | 28.7 | 28.8 | 29.2 | 172.2 | 0.4 | -0.2 | 0.528 |
| 80 | James Logan NS | 5–1 | 83.3% | 3–1 | 1 | 1 | 70.0% | 29.2 | 29.4 | 29.4 | 175.3 | 0.3 | +0.5 | 0.526 |
| 81 | Newton South SZ | 7–5 | 58.3% | 2–1 | 2 | 0.5 | 56.0% | 28.8 | 28.8 | 28.9 | 345.1 | 0.0 | -0.2 | 0.514 |
| 82 | Walton LK | 5–1 | 83.3% | 3–1 | 1 | 1 | 64.8% | 29.5 | 29.6 | 29.7 | 176.8 | 0.7 | +0.4 | 0.506 |
| 83 | Harker LL | 5–1 | 83.3% | 5–0 | 1 | 1 | 66.7% | 29.5 | 29.6 | 29.6 | 176.9 | 0.9 | +0.2 | 0.504 |
| 84 | Bergen RZ | 5–1 | 83.3% | 3–1 | 1 | 1 | 68.5% | 28.9 | 29.3 | 29.1 | 144.3 | 0.0 | +0.3 | 0.500 |
| 85 | Bellai Khadse & Korampally | 7–5 | 58.3% | 4–0 | 2 | 1 | 67.1% | 28.6 | 28.8 | 28.8 | 343.4 | -0.1 | -0.2 | 0.499 |
| 86 | Strake Jesuit DS | 8–4 | 66.7% | 2–1 | 2 | 1 | 63.2% | 29.2 | 29.2 | 29.3 | 350.4 | 0.3 | +0.3 | 0.490 |
| 87 | Ivy Bridge HP | 7–5 | 58.3% | 2–1 | 2 | 0.5 | 51.7% | 28.8 | 28.7 | 28.7 | 345.0 | 0.3 | +0.1 | 0.475 |
| 88 | Livingston BR | 7–5 | 58.3% | 1–1 | 2 | — | 60.1% | 29.0 | 29.0 | 29.0 | 348.0 | 0.2 | +0.4 | 0.462 |
| 89 | Northeast Atlantic Independent PL | 5–1 | 83.3% | 3–1 | 1 | 1 | 64.3% | 29.2 | 29.2 | 29.1 | 175.0 | 0.5 | -0.1 | 0.458 |
| 90 | University AS | 8–4 | 66.7% | 1–1 | 2 | — | 50.3% | 29.3 | 29.4 | 29.4 | 351.6 | 0.3 | +0.5 | 0.456 |
| 91 | College Prep Tilden Rees & Conor Boscardin | 7–5 | 58.3% | 2–1 | 2 | 1 | 48.5% | 28.8 | 28.8 | 28.9 | 345.5 | 0.2 | +0.2 | 0.449 |
| 92 | Horace Mann Yael Pinchuk & James Au | 5–1 | 83.3% | 3–1 | 1 | 1 | 66.7% | 29.1 | 29.1 | 29.1 | 145.4 | 0.4 | +0.2 | 0.448 |
| 93 | Stuyvesant Eric Xu & Karthik Chanda | 7–5 | 58.3% | 2–1 | 2 | — | 58.8% | 28.9 | 28.8 | 28.8 | 317.8 | 0.2 | -0.2 | 0.437 |
| 94 | NS Independent CK | 5–1 | 83.3% | 2–1 | 1 | 0.5 | 69.3% | 28.9 | 28.9 | 28.9 | 173.2 | 0.2 | +0.1 | 0.419 |
| 95 | Blake VP | 8–4 | 66.7% | 1–1 | 2 | 0.5 | 56.9% | 29.0 | 28.9 | 29.0 | 347.7 | 0.4 | -0.1 | 0.415 |
| 96 | Taipei American SM | 9–9 | 50.0% | 2–0 | 3 | — | 48.1% | 28.5 | 28.5 | 28.5 | 512.9 | -0.0 | -0.1 | 0.409 |
| 97 | Jasper LH | 5–1 | 83.3% | 3–1 | 1 | 1 | 63.3% | 29.4 | 29.5 | 29.6 | 176.7 | 0.6 | +0.3 | 0.409 |
| 98 | Acton-Boxborough VS | 10–8 | 55.6% | 0–1 | 3 | — | 52.7% | 28.6 | 28.7 | 28.6 | 515.4 | -0.2 | +0.2 | 0.403 |
| 99 | Lexington BB | 8–4 | 66.7% | 0–2 | 2 | — | 63.8% | 28.8 | 28.7 | 28.7 | 316.9 | 0.0 | +0.4 | 0.402 |
| 100 | Hunter AS | 8–4 | 66.7% | 0–2 | 2 | — | 57.1% | 28.7 | 28.7 | 28.8 | 344.1 | 0.0 | -0.2 | 0.401 |
| 101 | Strake Jesuit HK | 8–4 | 66.7% | 1–1 | 2 | 0.5 | 56.6% | 29.1 | 29.0 | 28.9 | 348.7 | 0.4 | -0.0 | 0.401 |
| 102 | Berkeley Lake GL | 7–5 | 58.3% | 1–1 | 2 | — | 54.7% | 28.6 | 28.6 | 28.5 | 342.7 | -0.0 | -0.5 | 0.401 |
| 103 | AJ HH | 8–4 | 66.7% | 0–2 | 2 | — | 56.4% | 29.0 | 29.0 | 28.9 | 347.7 | 0.3 | +0.0 | 0.399 |
| 104 | Mission San Jose BP | 5–1 | 83.3% | 2–1 | 1 | 0.5 | 63.0% | 28.3 | 28.3 | 28.3 | 170.0 | -0.1 | -0.7 | 0.399 |
| 105 | McLean KS | 10–8 | 55.6% | 1–0 | 3 | — | 53.6% | 28.7 | 28.7 | 28.7 | 488.6 | 0.0 | +0.1 | 0.394 |
| 106 | Palm Harbor ML | 5–1 | 83.3% | 2–1 | 1 | 0.5 | 61.1% | 28.7 | 29.1 | 29.1 | 172.3 | 0.2 | -0.3 | 0.393 |
| 107 | Madison West BB | 8–4 | 66.7% | 0–2 | 2 | — | 53.1% | 28.8 | 28.8 | 28.8 | 346.1 | 0.2 | +0.1 | 0.389 |
| 108 | Arlington MC | 8–4 | 66.7% | 0–2 | 2 | — | 52.4% | 28.7 | 28.9 | 29.2 | 344.7 | 0.2 | -0.1 | 0.386 |
| 109 | McLean LC | 7–5 | 58.3% | 1–1 | 2 | — | 51.8% | 28.7 | 28.8 | 28.9 | 344.5 | 0.1 | -0.2 | 0.385 |
| 110 | Lexington LX | 7–5 | 58.3% | 1–1 | 2 | — | 56.5% | 28.6 | 28.6 | 28.5 | 342.9 | 0.1 | -0.1 | 0.375 |
| 111 | Lake Highland Prep AM | 10–8 | 55.6% | 0–1 | 3 | — | 51.7% | 28.9 | 29.0 | 28.9 | 520.6 | 0.1 | +0.1 | 0.372 |
| 112 | East Ridge NV | 7–5 | 58.3% | 1–1 | 2 | — | 54.7% | 28.3 | 28.5 | 28.5 | 340.1 | 0.1 | -0.4 | 0.371 |
| 113 | Syosset MZ | 4–2 | 66.7% | 3–1 | 1 | 1 | 65.0% | 28.8 | 28.9 | 28.9 | 173.1 | 0.3 | +0.0 | 0.368 |
| 114 | Westridge KP | 7–5 | 58.3% | 1–1 | 2 | 0.5 | 53.3% | 28.8 | 28.8 | 28.7 | 345.2 | 0.2 | +0.0 | 0.367 |
| 115 | Emerald AG | 5–1 | 83.3% | 4–0 | 1 | 1 | 64.3% | 28.8 | 28.8 | 28.7 | 172.9 | 0.5 | -0.2 | 0.366 |
| 116 | Nueva CC | 7–5 | 58.3% | 1–1 | 2 | 0.5 | 59.7% | 28.6 | 28.7 | 28.8 | 343.6 | 0.3 | +0.1 | 0.365 |
| 117 | Christopher Columbus GG | 8–4 | 66.7% | 1–1 | 2 | 0.5 | 49.2% | 28.7 | 28.8 | 28.7 | 344.8 | 0.3 | -0.2 | 0.365 |
| 118 | Omega BH | 7–5 | 58.3% | 1–1 | 2 | — | 54.2% | 28.4 | 28.5 | 28.7 | 340.4 | -0.1 | +0.1 | 0.364 |
| 119 | Seven Lakes OW | 8–4 | 66.7% | 1–2 | 2 | 0.5 | 52.1% | 29.3 | 29.3 | 29.3 | 322.4 | 0.3 | +0.3 | 0.364 |
| 120 | Arlington PZ | 5–1 | 83.3% | 2–1 | 1 | — | 62.9% | 28.9 | 28.9 | 28.8 | 173.2 | 0.2 | -0.3 | 0.362 |